Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
 
 
Search Course Listings
 
             
 
 
 
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Delivery Method Dist. Learning
BASIC GREEK I (BS-1002) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 2:00pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
NT GREEK I: AN INTRODUCTION (BS-1020) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Laura Torgerson TUE 9:40am-11:00am, FRI 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
ECCLESIASTICAL LATIN I (BS-1036) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Stephanie Dixon MON 8:10am-9:30am, THU 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
BASIC HEBREW I (BS-1120) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary SFTS Faculty MON 8:30am-10:00am, THU 8:30am-10:00am 0/300 0
ELEMENTARY BIBLICAL HEBREW I (BS-1127) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Eric Sias MON 8:10am-9:30am, THU 8:10am-9:30am 1/20 0
INTRO TO BIBLICAL GREEK (BS-1145) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Luis Menéndez-Antuña MON 2:10pm-3:30pm 0/15 0
RHETORICAL USE OF TEXTS (BS-1200) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Aaron Brody THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
INTERMEDIATE HEBREW (BS-2007) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher TUE 9:40am-11:00am, THU 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
INTERMEDIATE GREEK I (BS-2008) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 9:40am-11:00am, THU 9:40am-11:00am 0/20 0
EXEGESIS WORKSHOP: GREEK (BS-2245) 1 1 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Luis Menéndez-Antuña TUE 8:10am-9:10am 0/15 0
MARGINS, SPEAK (BS-3900) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Sharon Jacob MON 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
DEAD SEA SCROLLS & SCRIPTURES (BS-4430) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara John Endres TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/15 0
HISTORY OF BIBLICAL INTERPRET (BSHS-4050) 1 3 Center for Swedenborgian Studies Rebecca Esterson MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/300 0
ADVANCED SANSKRIT (BSPT-5000) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Swamini Saraswati MON 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
XN ETHICS: RAD LOVE EMBODIED (CE-1125) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Cynthia Moe-Lobeda THU 9:40am-12:30pm 9/9 0
FUNDAMENTAL MORAL THEOLOGY (CE-2056) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/300 0
CATHOLIC SOCIAL TEACHING (CE-3050) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Marianne Farina MON 12:40pm-3:30pm 1/15 0
ETHICS & SPIRITLTY OF MNSTRY (CE-3615) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Lisa Fullam FRI 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/15 0
METHODS IN ETHICS (CE-5002) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Lisa Fullam TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO CHRISTIAN ETHICS (CE-8109) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
CONFESSIONAL MINISTRY (CEFT-2000) 1 1.5 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Edward Krasevac MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/300 0
PATRISTIC SALVATION & ETHICS (CEHS-4070) 1 3 Patriarch Athenagoras Orthodox Institute Ann Woods THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 1/300 0
INTRO TO PASTORAL COUNSELING (CEPS-8411) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Devorah Greenstein TBD 0/0 0
CLIMATE JUSTICE; THEO & ACTIO (CERS-4450) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Cynthia Moe-Lobeda TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/30 0
ECO-THEOLOGIES (CEST-8450) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Sheri Prud'Homme TBD 1/0 0
PUBLIC THEOLOGY INTERNSHIP (DM-5400) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher TBD 0/300 0
PUBLIC THEOLOGY (DM-5420) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher FRI 6:10pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/20 0
UNDER SUPERVISION (DM-6005) 1 0 Pacific School of Religion James Lawrence TBD 0/300 0
DMIN SUPERVISION (DM-6010) 1 6 San Francisco Theological Seminary SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
D.MIN. SUPERVISION II (DM-6013) 1 6 San Francisco Theological Seminary SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
DMIN SUPPLEMENTAL STUDIES (DM-6022) 1 6 San Francisco Theological Seminary SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
PREPARATION FOR COMPREHENSIVES (DR-6001) 1 12 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD -1/300 0
PREPARATION FOR DISSERTATION (DR-6002) 1 12 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
POSTMODERN CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (ED-1225) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Susanna Singer THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 16/16 0
POSTMODERN CHRISTIAN EDUCATION (ED-8110) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Susanna Singer TBD 8/20 0
SPECIAL FIELD STUDY MINISTRY I (FE-1003) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge TBD 0/300 0
CONCURRENT FIELD STUDY I (FE-1005) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge WED 9:10am-12:00pm WED 9:10am-12:00pm 0/300 0
CONCURRENT FIELD STUDY I (FE-1005) 2 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge MON 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
INTERNSHIP I (FE-1011) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Christy Newton TBD 0/300 0
FIELD EDUCATION LEVEL I, PART 1 (FE-1021) 1 0 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Bryan Kromholtz WED 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
MDIV INTEGRATION SEMINAR I (FE-1152) 1 1.5 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Deborah Ross WED 12:40pm-2:00pm 0/300 0
CLINICAL PASTORAL EDUCATION (FE-2000) 1 12 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge TBD 0/300 0
PASTORAL MINISTRY INTERNSHIP (FE-2021) 1 1.5 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Bryan Kromholtz TBD 0/300 0
FIELD EDUCATION PLACEMENT I (FE-2091) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Caroline McCall TBD 8/300 0
MDIV INTEGRATION SEMINAR II (FE-2152) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Deborah Ross WED 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
INTRO THEOLOGICAL FIELD ED I (FE-2180) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Caroline McCall WED 9:30am-11:30am 11/300 0
ADV CONCURRENT FIELD STUDY I (FE-2210) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge WED 1:30pm-3:00pm 0/300 0
MCL INTERNSHIP FALL (FE-2231) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Hall TBD 0/300 0
FIELD ED LEVEL III PART 1 (FE-3021) 1 0 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Bryan Kromholtz WED 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
INTERNSHIP (FE-4011) 1 9 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina TBD 0/300 0
CLINICAL PASTORAL EDUCATION (FE-4012) 1 10 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/30 0
CONGREGATIONAL FIELDWORK FALL (FE-4050) 1 4 Starr King School for the Ministry Tera Klein TBD 0/300 0
COMMUNITY FIELDWORK FALL (FE-4060) 1 5 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/30 0
PARISH INTERNSHIP FALL (FE-4210) 1 10 Starr King School for the Ministry Tera Klein TBD 0/300 0
PARISH INTERN REFLECTION FALL (FE-4212) 1 2 Starr King School for the Ministry Tera Klein TBD 0/300 0
COMMUNITY INTERNSHIP FALL (FE-4220) 1 10 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/300 0
COMMUNITY INTERN REFLECTN FALL (FE-4222) 1 2 Starr King School for the Ministry Megan Dowdell THU 3:40pm-5:00pm 0/25 0
STL RESEARCH PRACTICUM (FE-4400) 1 0.5 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Hung Pham TBD 0/300 0
STD RESEARCH PRACTICUM (FE-4401) 1 0.5 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Eduardo Fernandez TBD 0/300 0
CHI IMMERSION SPIRIT PSYCH 1 (FEFT-1104) 1 1.5 Starr King School for the Ministry Lauren Van Ham WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm, SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm 0/15 0
CHI IMMERSION SPIRIT PSYCH 2 (FEFT-1105) 1 1.5 Starr King School for the Ministry Lauren Van Ham WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm, SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm 0/12 0
CHI IMMERSION JUDAISM (FEFT-1106) 1 1.5 Starr King School for the Ministry Lauren Van Ham WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm, SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm 0/15 0
CHI IMMERSION HINDUISM & SIKHISM (FEFT-1107) 1 1.5 Starr King School for the Ministry Lauren Van Ham WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm, SAT 9:00am-5:00pm, SUN 9:00am-5:00pm 0/15 0
SOC CHG FIELD/IMMERS ELECTIVE (FERS-3000) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge TBD 0/300 0
MAST SOCIAL CHANGE FIELD WORK (FERS-3002) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Patricia St. Onge TBD 0/300 0
INTERDISCIPLINARY LECTURES (FT-1062) 1 1.5 San Francisco Theological Seminary SFTS Faculty WED 10:30am-12:00pm 0/300 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (FT-1066) 1 0 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Andrew Hybl TBD 49/300 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION (FT-1067) 1 0 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Andrew Hybl TBD 16/300 0
THEOLOGICAL WRITING I (FT-1109) 1 1.5 American Baptist Seminary of the West SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 5:30pm-6:50pm 1/300 0
SPANISH FOR WORSHIP I (FT-1145) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Shauna Hannan THU 9:40am-11:00am 2/30 0
PRESBYTERIAN (PCUSA) POLITY (FT-2070) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Robert Conover MON 5:00pm-8:00pm 0/300 0
VITAL WORSHIP IN THE 21ST CEN (FT-2172) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Marcia McFee TUE 2:00pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
PUBLIC THEOLOGY INTERNSHIP (FT-2542) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher TBD 0/300 0
ORGNZTNL LEADRSHP CH & COMMNTY (FT-2923) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion D. Blake THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
VITAL WORSHIP IN THE 21ST CEN (FT-8217) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Marcia McFee TBD 1/300 0
PRISON MINISTRY PRACTICUM (FTCE-2573) 1 1 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara George Williams FRI 12:40pm-3:30pm 1/2 0
CELEBRATIONAL STYLE (FTLS-4725) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Paul Janowiak WED 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
LEADERSHIP FOR MINISTRY I (FTRS-2281) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Caroline McCall TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 8/20 0
LEADERSHIP FOR MINISTRY (FTRS-8288) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Caroline McCall TBD 4/20 0
CANON LAW:INTRO & MARRIAGE (FTST-2336) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Robert McCann TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/25 0
REGISTERED AT UCB (GTUC-6000) 1 0 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/10 0
PROPHETIC PREACHING (HM-1003) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Childers THU 9:00am-12:00pm 0/300 0
FOUNDATIONS OF PREACHING (HM-1073) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Sergius Propst TUE 8:10am-11:00am 0/12 0
FOUNDATIONS OF PREACHING (HM-1073) 2 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Sergius Propst TUE 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/12 0
LITURGICAL PREACHING (HM-2230) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Sergius Propst FRI 8:10am-11:00am 0/12 0
BIBLICAL PREACHING (HM-2245) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Shauna Hannan TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 0/12 0
HOMILETICAL PEDAGOGY (HM-6010) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Shauna Hannan TUE 9:40am-2:00pm 0/12 0
INTRODUCTION TO PREACHING (HM-8102) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Sangyil Park TBD 0/300 0
INTRO CROSS CULTURAL PREACHNG (HMLS-4075) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Sofia Betancourt THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/10 0
BUDDHISM AND BUDDHIST STUDIES (HR-1501) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Scott Mitchell MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
READINGS EARLY BUDDHIST TEXTS: (HR-1615) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Diana Clark TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 1/300 0
METHODS IN STUDY OF BUDDHISM (HR-1630) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Richard Payne WED 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO ISLAM (HR-1902) 1 3 Center for Islamic Studies Ahmed Khater MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 2/300 0
ZEN BUDDHISM (HR-3040) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Daijaku Kinst THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/20 0
GLOBAL RELIGIOUS TRADITIONS (HR-8401) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Cassie Lipowitz TBD 3/0 0
INTRO TO QURANIC STUDIES (HRBS-4822) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Ghazala Anwar MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
WOMEN & THELEMA: A CASE STUDY (HRCE-2400) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
RELIGIONLESS CHRISTIANITY (HRCE-4040) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Christopher Ocker MON 2:00pm-5:00pm 0/12 0
HISTORY OF IDEAS - HINDU STUDIES (HRCE-4200) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Purushottama Bilimoria THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
JEWISH LIBERATION THEOLOGY (HRFT-4210) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 6:00pm-9:00pm 0/20 0
TEACHING THE DIFFICULT PAST (HRHS-0003) 1 0 Center for Jewish Studies SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
MORMONISM A NEW WORLD RELIGION (HRHS-1850) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Robert Rees TUE 7:10pm-9:40pm 1/300 0
TEACHING THE DIFFICULT PAST (HRHS-3750) 1 3 Center for Jewish Studies SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
BUDDHIST TRDTNS OF SOUTH ASIA (HRHS-8151) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Lisa Grumbach TBD 1/300 0
HSTRY OF SHIN BUDDHIST TRDTN (HRHS-8307) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Galen Amstutz TBD 0/300 0
SEX & SIN (HRHS-8335) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Ashley Bacchi TBD 1/15 0
INTRO TO SHIN BUDDHIST THOUGHT (HRPH-1614) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Harry Bridge MON 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
TOPICS IN BUDDHIST PRACTICE (HRPH-4558) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Charlie Pokorny MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
WORKS OF SHINRAN I (HRPH-4566) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies David Matsumoto WED 4:10pm-7:00pm 0/300 0
PSYCHOLOGICAL ASPECTS BUDDHISM (HRPS-8320) 1 3 Institute of Buddhist Studies Richard Payne TBD 0/300 0
ISLAMIC ART (HRRA-3945) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Rossitza Schroeder THU 8:10am-11:00am 0/300 0
ISLAM AND CRITICAL THEORY (HRRS-6050) 1 3 Center for Islamic Studies SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
CHRISTIAN-MUSLIM DIALOGUE: (HRST-2083) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Marianne Farina THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/20 0
INTRODUCTION TO HINDUISM (HRST-2100) 1 3 To Be Determined Rita Sherma TUE 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
COMPARATIVE THEOLOGY: HINDU-CHRISTIAN THEORIES AND APPLICATIONS (HRST-3000) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
HISTORY I (HS-1080) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Christopher Ocker TUE 10:20am-11:50am, FRI 10:20am-11:50am 1/300 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY I (HS-1105) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Augustine Thompson TUE 9:40am-11:00am, FRI 9:40am-11:00am 0/25 0
CHURCH TO 1400 (HS-2498) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara William Dohar TUE 8:10am-9:30am, FRI 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
CHURCH: 1400 TO PRESENT (HS-2776) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara William Dohar TUE 11:10am-2:00pm 0/300 0
THE OTHER IN CHRISTIAN HISTORY (HS-4575) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Bernard Schlager TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/12 0
SWEDENBORG IN HISTORY (HS-4701) 1 3 Center for Swedenborgian Studies Devin Zuber TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
HISTORY I (HS-8010) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Christopher Ocker TUE 10:15am-11:50am, FRI 10:15am-11:50am 2/300 0
CHURCH HISTORY (HS-8200) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Ronald Burris TBD 7/300 0
UMC HISTORY/DOCTRINE/POLITY 1 (HSFT-2000) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Filipe Maia MON 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/30 0
UU HISTORY (HSFT-8162) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Ann Margaret Richardson TBD 0/30 0
HELLENISTIC & ROMAN PHILOSOPHY (HSPH-4410) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
RELIGIOUS FREEDOM: FOUNDATIONS (HSRS-8210) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/10 0
US RELIGIOUS LIBERTY TODAY (HSRS-8211) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/10 0
RELIGION AND NEWS MEDIA (HSRS-8220) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/10 0
ANCIENT/MEDIEVAL JEWISH CVLZTN (HSST-0005) 1 0 Center for Jewish Studies Deena Aranoff THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
HISTORY OF CHRISTIANITY I (HSST-1114) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific William Stafford THU 9:40am-12:30pm 8/300 0
LUTHERAN THEO: SOURCES & HERM (HSST-1125) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Kirsi Stjerna TUE 1:45pm-5:00pm, THU 1:45pm-5:00pm 0/30 0
ANCIENT/MEDIEVAL JEWISH THGHT (HSST-2023) 1 3 Center for Jewish Studies Deena Aranoff THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
CLASSICS OF THE XIAN JOURNEY (HSST-4700) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific William Stafford FRI 9:40am-12:30pm 2/300 0
SPECIAL TOPICS (HSST-9400) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Kirsi Stjerna TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 0/30 0
MCL FOUNDATION SEMINAR (IDS-1200) 1 1.5 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher TBD 0/300 0
JR COLLOQIUM: CHURCH HISTORY (IDS-1270) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Ronald Burris MON 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
JR COLLOQIUM: OLD TESTAMENT (IDS-1271) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher WED 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/10 0
MIDDLER COLLOQUIUM PRACTICUM I (IDS-2260) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Hall MON 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
MIDDLER COLLOQUIUM THEORY I (IDS-2261) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Sangyil Park THU 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
MENTOR YEAR PROJECT I (IDS-3260) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West ABSW Faculty MON 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
SEMINAR ON INTERDISCIPLINARITY (IDS-6000) 1 3 To Be Determined Arthur Holder WED 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
WORSHIP LAB (LS-2171) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Hall MON 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
PLAN WORSHIP-DAY SEASON THEME (LS-2175) 1 1.5 American Baptist Seminary of the West Hall TUE 5:00pm-6:30pm 0/300 0
LIVING WORSHIP A (LS-2225) 1 2 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Kyle Schiefelbein MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/20 0
ADVANCED WORSHIP DESIGN (LSFT-2143) 1 1.5 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 5:15pm-6:30pm, TUE 10:00am-12:00pm 0/300 0
REFORMED WORSHIP (LSFT-2525) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Childers THU 2:00pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO WORSHIP (LSHS-1100) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Kyle Schiefelbein THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 4/300 0
LITURGCL HISTRY EARLY/MEDIEVAL (LSHS-5120) 1 3 Patriarch Athenagoras Orthodox Institute John Klentos THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
FOUNDATIONS OF CATHOLIC LITURGY (LSRA-1500) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Christopher Renz TUE 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
LITURGICS (LSST-2106) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Ruth Meyers TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 14/300 0
INCULTURATION AND LITURGY (LSST-4181) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Mary McGann TUE 11:10am-2:00pm 1/12 0
CHRIST & SPIRIT IN LITURGY (LSST-4511) 1 3 Patriarch Athenagoras Orthodox Institute John Klentos MON 9:40am-12:30pm 1/300 0
LITURGICS (LSST-8206) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Ruth Meyers TBD 18/300 0
GTU MA RESEARCH METHODS (MA-1000) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Andrew Lee THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
SAIL CAPSTONE FOR MAST (MA-4060) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Jay Johnson TBD 0/300 0
IN THESIS (MA-5000) 1 12 Graduate Theological Union GTU Faculty TBD 5/300 0
MA COLLOQUIUM (MA-5505) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol DSPT Faculty TBD 0/300 0
EXCHANGE PROGRAM (MDV-3000) 1 12 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific CDSP Faculty TBD TBD 1/10 0
DOMINICAN EXCHANGE PROGRAM (MDV-3025) 1 12 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol DSPT Faculty TBD 0/300 0
MTS PROSEMINAR (MTS-3000) 1 0 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Thomas Cattoi TBD 0/10 0
MTS CONTINUING REGISTRATION (MTS-3001) 1 1 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Thomas Cattoi TBD 0/300 0
NOVITIATE YEAR (NOV-1100) 1 12 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol DSPT Faculty TBD 0/300 0
NT INTRODUCTION: PAUL (NT-1001) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Eugene Park MON 9:00am-11:50am 0/300 0
INTRO TO NEW TESTAMENT (NT-1003) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 8:10am-9:30am, THU 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
PAUL: ANCNT CNTXTS,MOD CONSEQS (NT-2225) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Luis Menéndez-Antuña MON 9:40am-11:00am 1/30 0
THE SYNOPTIC GOSPELS (NT-2235) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 9:40am-11:00am, THU 9:40am-11:00am 0/25 0
GOSPEL OF MATTHEW IN CONTEXTS (NT-4450) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Eugene Park FRI 9:40am-12:30pm 1/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO THE NT (NT-8109) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Peter Claver Ajer TBD 12/12 0
INTRO TO GOSPELS & ACTS (NT-8115) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0
PREACHING THE GOSPELS (NTHM-1100) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
OLD TESTAMENT FOUNDATIONS (OT-1065) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol DSPT Faculty MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO THE OT (OT-1070) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Yolanda Norton THU 2:00pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO OLD TESTAMENT (OT-1080) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher WED 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
METHODS:PENTATEUCH & HISTORIES (OT-2095) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara John Endres MON 9:40am-11:00am, THU 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
LITERARY CRITICISM & THE OT (OT-4000) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Gina Hens-Piazza MON 12:40pm-3:30pm -1/12 0
WOMEN:BIB PRTRTS & CONT MNSTRY (OTRS-8230) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Gina Hens-Piazza TBD 0/12 0
GENERAL ETHICS (PH-1008) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Ryan Gable MON 8:10am-9:30am, THU 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
PHILOSOPHY OF NATURE (PH-1056) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Michael Dodds MON 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
ARISTOTELIAN LOGIC (PH-1115) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Augustine Thompson TUE 8:10am-9:30am, FRI 8:10am-9:30am 0/15 0
THOMAS AQUINAS ON TRUTH (PH-4211) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 11:10am-2:00pm 0/300 0
MIND AND BRAIN (PH-4711) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Margarita Vega Rodriguez TUE 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
PERSON AND NEUROSCIENCE (PH-4712) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Margarita Vega Rodriguez WED 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
SELF & OTHER IN INDIAN THOUGHT (PHCE-2502) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Purushottama Bilimoria WED 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
HISTORY OF PHILOSOPHY:ANCIENT (PHHS-1050) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Ryan Gable MON 11:10am-12:30pm, THU 11:10am-12:30pm 0/300 0
HISTORY OF PHILOSOPHY: MODERN (PHHS-2000) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Anselm Ramelow MON 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
MIRACLES (PHST-4020) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Anselm Ramelow THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/15 0
INTRO TO PASTORAL THEOLOGY (PS-1010) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Peggy Patterson TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 4/300 0
PASTORAL COUNSELING: PROCESS/SKILLS (PS-1016) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Jennifer Allen WED 10:00am-1:00pm 0/0 0
PASTORAL COUNSELING: PROCESS/SKILLS (PS-1016) 2 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara SysAdmin SysAdmin WED 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
C/PC CLINICAL PASTORAL ED (PS-2061) 1 0 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina TBD 0/8 0
ILLNESS, HEALTH & HEALING (PS-8450) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Christine Fry TBD 2/2 0
SPECIAL TOPICS (PSFT-9300) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Kyle Schiefelbein TUE 5:10pm-6:30pm 0/30 0
HINDU THEOLOGY OF ONENESS (PTBS-5100) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union Swamini Saraswati TUE 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
ART AND SYMBOLIC PROCESS (RA-0016) 1 0 Center for Arts and Religion Karen Sjoholm MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
IMAGINING RESISTANCE (RA-0017) 1 0 Center for Arts and Religion Yohana Junker Souza TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
CHORALE (RA-1700) 1 1.5 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin MON 6:40pm-9:30pm, TUE 10:10am-12:00pm 0/300 0
SEMINARY SINGERS (RA-1709) 1 1 San Francisco Theological Seminary SFTS Faculty WED 1:00pm-2:00pm 0/300 0
SCHOLA CANTORUM (RA-1715) 1 1 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific James Apgar THU 1:00pm-2:00pm 2/300 0
ART & SYMBOLIC PROCESS (RA-2057) 1 1.5 Center for Arts and Religion Karen Sjoholm MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 1/300 0
IMAGING RESISTANCE (RA-2358) 1 3 Center for Arts and Religion Yohana Junker Souza TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
TOLKIEN - ART AND RELIGION (RA-4946) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Kathryn Barush MON 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/12 0
SAN FRANCISCO AND THE 1960'S (RAHR-5501) 1 3 Center for Swedenborgian Studies Devin Zuber THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
POETRY FOR PREACHING (RAHS-0004) 1 0 Center for Arts and Religion Nate Klug FRI 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
POETRY FOR PREACHING (RAHS-2501) 1 3 Center for Arts and Religion Nate Klug FRI 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
JEWISH MUSIC MATTERS (RALS-0002) 1 0 Center for Arts and Religion Eleanor Shapiro MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
TRANSFORMATIVE RITUAL CRAFT (RALS-1150) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Holly Shere TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/20 0
PLTS CHOIR (RALS-1692) 1 1 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary C. Jacobson WED 9:30am-10:30am 0/300 0
COMPOSING SACRED SPACES (RALS-2220) 1 3 To Be Determined Kathryn Barush THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
JEWISH MUSIC MATTERS (RALS-2360) 1 3 Center for Arts and Religion Eleanor Shapiro MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
RELIGION AND CINEMA (RAST-0003) 1 0 Center for Arts and Religion Richard Lindsay THU 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
RELIGION AND THE CINEMA (RAST-2300) 1 3 Center for Arts and Religion Richard Lindsay THU 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
SPECIAL TOPICS (RAST-9400) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Kirsi Stjerna THU 9:40am-11:00am 0/30 0
CONTEXTUAL THINKING (RS-1827) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin THU 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
RELIGION AND SOCIAL THEORY (RS-5515) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Jerome Baggett THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/20 0
HUMAN RIGHT FREEDOM OF BELIEF (RS-8404) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Christopher Schelin TBD 0/10 0
SOCIOLOGY OF RELIGION (RSCE-2701) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Jerome Baggett TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/20 0
FAITH AND POLITICS (RSCE-4159) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 11:10am-2:00pm 1/300 0
METHODS & HERMENEUTICS I (RSFT-1120) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Luis Menéndez-Antuña TUE 1:45pm-5:00pm 0/20 0
FOUNDATIONS FOR MINISTRY (RSFT-1615) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Jennifer Snow MON 11:10am-2:00pm 7/300 0
READINGS CONGS IN CONTEXT (RSFT-8120) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary C. Jacobson TBD 0/20 0
ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT (RSFT-8411) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Elizabeth Jeann Rueters-Ward TBD 0/0 0
QUEERING ECCLESIOLOGY & RITE (RSHR-8450) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 1/20 0
MYSTICISM & SOCIAL CHANGE (RSSP-5000) 1 3 Starr King School for the Ministry Elizabeth Rankow TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/18 0
RELIGION AND DEMOCRACY (RSST-3500) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
FNDTNS CHRISTIAN SPIRITUALITY (SP-1125) 1 1.5 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary Leslie Veen FRI 9:40am-2:00pm, SAT 8:30am-3:00pm 0/30 0
ORIENTATION TO THEO EDUCATION (SP-1500) 1 1.5 San Francisco Theological Seminary Wendy Farley TUE 2:00pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
CTSC DYNAMICS OF TRAUMA (SP-2055) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/300 0
DYNAMICS IN THE SPIR. EXER. (SP-2077) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Hung Pham THU 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/15 0
SALESIAN IDENTITY AND CHARISM (SP-2130) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Joseph Boenzi TUE 9:40am-11:00am, FRI 9:40am-11:00am 0/300 0
EXPERIMENTS PRAYER & MEDITATN (SP-2492) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara George Murphy FRI 9:40am-12:30pm 1/20 0
SPIRITUAL LIFE AND LEADERSHIP (SP-2527) 1 1.5 San Francisco Theological Seminary Daeseop Yi WED 8:30am-10:00am 0/300 0
SPIRITUAL EXERCISE IN CONTEXT (SP-4042) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Elizabeth Liebert TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 1/20 0
DYNAMICS OF TRAUMA (SP-4055) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/300 0
SPRTL DISCIPLINES EASTERN XTN (SP-4800) 1 3 Patriarch Athenagoras Orthodox Institute SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
DOCTORAL SEMINAR: XTN SPIRTLTY (SP-5090) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Hung Pham MON 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/10 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION LEADERSHP (SPFT-1082) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Joung Chul Lee MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/30 0
CHI SPIRITUAL DIRECTION II (SPFT-2496) 1 1.5 Starr King School for the Ministry John Mabry MON 9:00am-5:00pm, TUE 9:00am-5:00pm, WED 9:00am-5:00pm, THU 9:00am-5:00pm, FRI 9:00am-5:00pm 0/15 0
SPIRITUAL FORMATION LEADERSHP (SPFT-8182) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Joung Chul Lee TBD 1/30 0
PAULINE EPISTLES & SPRTLTY (SPNT-2300) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Amanda Kaminski MON 9:40am-11:00am, THU 9:40am-11:00am 1/15 0
CTSC TRAUMA CARE RESILIENCY (SPPS-2460) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/20 0
CTSC TRAUMA CARE RESILIENCY (SPPS-4460) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Laurie Garrett-Cobbina FRI 6:00pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/20 0
POETRY FOR SPIRITUAL CARE (SPRA-2000) 1 3 NCB Marilyn McEntyre MON 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
SRC UPGRADE (SRC-8888) 1 12 Graduate Theological Union GTU Faculty TBD 0/300 0
SPECIAL READING COURSE (SRC-9999) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union GTU Faculty TBD 3/300 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY II (ST-1085) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Gregory Love TUE 10:20am-11:50am, FRI 10:20am-11:50am 0/300 0
THEOLOGY: NATURE & METHOD (ST-1091) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Bryan Kromholtz FRI 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
INTRO TO SWEDENBORGIAN THGT (ST-1550) 1 3 Graduate Theological Union James Lawrence TBD 0/300 0
FOUNDATIONS OF THEOLOGY (ST-2014) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Christopher Hadley MON 3:40pm-5:00pm, THU 3:40pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
CONTEMP ANGLICAN THEOLOGIANS (ST-2029) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Scott MacDougall MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 16/300 0
INTRODUCTION TO THEOLOGY (ST-2160) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin FRI 11:00am-12:50pm 0/300 0
THLGY I:INTRODUCING PRACTICE (ST-2188) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Scott MacDougall TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 18/300 0
CONSTRUCTIVE THEOLOGY (ST-2225) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary C. Jacobson MON 2:10pm-3:30pm, THU 2:10pm-3:30pm 0/30 0
HISTORICAL DEVELOPMENT OF CHRISTOLOGY (ST-2232) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Edward Krasevac MON 8:10am-9:30am, THU 8:10am-9:30am 0/300 0
THEOLOGICAL ANTHROPOLOGY (ST-2645) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Anh Tran TUE 9:40am-11:00am, FRI 9:40am-11:00am 0/20 0
CAN ESCHATOLOGY BE SAVED? (ST-3462) 1 3 Pacific Lutheran Theological Seminary C. Jacobson THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/30 0
CONSTRUCTIVE THEOLOGY (ST-4150) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Jennifer Davidson THU 7:10pm-9:40pm 0/300 0
VATICAN II: THEOLOGICAL IMPORT (ST-4152) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara George Griener THU 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/25 0
SYSTEMATIC THEOLOGY II (ST-8109) 1 3 San Francisco Theological Seminary Gregory Love TBD 0/300 0
THLGY I: INTRODUCING PRACTICE (ST-8218) 1 3 .Church Divinity School of the Pacific Scott MacDougall TBD 6/300 0
THEOLOGY AS LIVING CONVERSATION (ST-8284) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West Jennifer Davidson TBD 1/10 0
PUBLIC THEOLOGY (STCE-3100) 1 3 American Baptist Seminary of the West LeAnn Flesher FRI 6:10pm-9:00pm, SAT 9:00am-4:00pm 0/20 0
BELOVED (CHRISTIAN) COMMUNITY (STCE-3400) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Jay Johnson MON 9:40am-12:30pm 3/300 0
RACISM, THEOLOGY & JUSTICE (STCE-3500) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Alison Benders TUE 9:40am-11:00am, FRI 9:40am-11:00am 1/12 0
ASTROTHEOLOGY AND ASTROETHICS (STCE-4005) 1 3 To Be Determined T. Peters FRI 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
GOD AND CAPITAL (STCE-4777) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion Filipe Maia THU 6:10pm-9:00pm 0/300 0
THEOLOGY AND ETHICS SEMINAR (STCE-6007) 1 3 To Be Determined Jay Johnson THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
STD COMPREHENSIVES (STD-6600) 1 12 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Eduardo Fernandez TBD 0/300 0
STD DISSERTATION PREPARATION (STD-6601) 1 12 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Eduardo Fernandez TBD 0/300 0
THEO COURSE DESIGN/TEACHING (STED-4500) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Eduardo Fernandez TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/12 0
THEOLOGY OF INTERFAITH DIALOG (STHR-4055) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Anh Tran TUE 6:30pm-9:30pm 0/15 0
20TH & 21ST C. ROMAN CATHOLIC THEOLOGIES (STHS-4141) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Bryan Kromholtz MON 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
TRINITARIAN THEOLOGY (STHS-4188) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Thomas Cattoi TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/12 0
MARIOLOGY IN DIALOGUE (STHS-4305) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Thomas Cattoi THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 1/300 0
STL THESIS (STL-5500) 1 9 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Hung Pham TBD 0/300 0
SACRAMENTAL THEOLOGY (STLS-2099) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Paul Janowiak MON 2:10pm-5:00pm 0/300 0
THE ONE CREATOR GOD (STPH-3095) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Michael Dodds THU 12:40pm-3:30pm 0/300 0
ADVANCED RDGS IN MISSIOLOGY (STRS-4203) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Eduardo Fernandez THU 2:10pm-5:00pm 1/8 0
WOMEN'S STUDIES IN RELIGION (STRS-4242) 1 3 Pacific School of Religion SysAdmin SysAdmin TUE 2:10pm-5:00pm -1/300 0
THEO/SPIRIT OF PRIESTHOOD (STSP-2600) 1 3 Jesuit School of Theology at Santa Clara Christopher Hadley THU 11:10am-2:00pm 0/25 0
IN SEARCH OF THE CHURCH (STSP-3035) 1 3 Dominican School of Philosophy and Theol Joseph Boenzi THU 9:40am-12:30pm 0/300 0
TAKING UCB COURSE(S) (UCB-9000) 1 12 Graduate Theological Union SysAdmin SysAdmin TBD 0/300 0